MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Medarbejderne

Skolens personale 

Initialer Navn Stilling
AAL Anette Albrechtsen Pædagog
ACA Amela Catovic  
ACH Anne Gjesing Christensen Pædagog i Bh-klasserne
AET Anders Etzerodt Salling Pedersen Lærer
AFR Ann-Charlott Frost Lærer
AKL Angelika Klem Pædagog
AMI Anne-Sophie Winter Mikkelsen Lærer
AMO Anette Mortensen Lærer
ANB Anne Behncke  
ANI Ann Katrine Nielsen  
ARI Anja Vestergaard Rise  
ARO Anja Rohde  
BAK Brigitte Kanyama Akonga  
BDA Be Thi Dang  
BKR Bettina Krabbe Pædagog
BLY Birthe Lysgaard  
BNI Bente Nielsen rengøringsassistent
BSØ Bo Sørensen Afdelingsleder i DUS
BTS Britta Sørensen  
BWO Berit Worsaae  
CAN Charlotte Berg Pædagog
CFR Camilla Holst Fredborg  
CGU Christine Cilia Gunneklev  
CMA Camilla Mathiasen Skolesekretær
CNI Christian Nielsen  
CTH Charlotte Thorsen Pædagog
DAKS DAKS SkoleIntraAdmin  
DDZ Damir Dzogovic  
DGA Diana Gade  
DLY Ditte Lynge-Stensgaard  
DMI Dorte Mikkelsen Lærer
DWO Dennis Wortziger Nielsen  
ECH Elisabeth Chhedi Integrationspæd.
ESV Eva Svanborg Lærer
ETV Elmer Kiilerich Lærer
FNI Flemming Schou Nielsen Lærer
GMO Gerios Morkos  
GRI Gitte Rimme  
HHO Heidi Holme  
HJE Helle Vivian Jessen Bh. kl. leder
HSC Helle Schou Skolesekretær
IFJ Iben Fjorback  
IJO Ida C. M. Jonassen  
JAN Jakob Andersen  
JBE Jette Bendiksen  
JEA Jesper Andersen  
JGR Jette Grøndahl  
JHO Jette Boel Hosbond Lærer
JKA Jonas Kabbel  
JNA Justine Nakirya  
JRØ Janus Rønne  
KAN Kim Bach lærer
KBN Kirsten Bøje Nielsen Pædagog i DUS C
KHA Kasper Hansen  
KJØ Kim Lindegaard Pædagog i Sirius
KLA Karen Margrethe Larsen  
KME Katrine Mejlhede  
KNI Kasper Nielsen Skolepædagog
KPE Kirsten Pedersen Afdelingsleder
LBR Lise Løndahl Bruun Lærer
LDA Lena Dalsgaard  
LLA Louise Landor  
LMA Lene K Mathiasen DUS-leder Sirius
LNI Lotte Dige Nielsen  
LNY Lars Henrik Nyby Teamkoordinator i DUS
LRN Lasse Rydborg Nygaard Lærer
MAD Mathias Damgaard-Iversen  
MAN Maiken Irming Andreasen  
MBA Mette Baade Lærer
MCH Mathias Beermann Christensen  
MGC Maria Grove Christensen lærer
MHO Mark Holler  
MJO Michael Josefsen IT-medarbejder
MKR Martin Kristiansen  
MLA Malene Larsen  
MLO Mai Lorentzen Pædagog
MMØ Martin Møller Christensen  
MNY Marie Tranum Nygaard  
MOL Mathias Mose Olesen Folkeskolelærer
MSØ Mikkel Sørensen  
MSZ Martin Szwed  
MVJ Mads Vinther Jensen Studerende i DUS
MVO Mette Bøgh Vogt Lærer i Sirius 2
MZE Majbritt Zeeberg pædagog
OFL Ole Fly Afdelingsleder dus
OSC Oscar Schardelmann Klasse pædagog
PKR Per Torp Kristensen  
PSØ Palle Sørensen Pædagog
RAN Rikke Høndrup Andersen  
RKN René Arnold Knudsen Skoleleder
RNI Rikke Bonderup  
RSK Rikke Mou Skogberg  
RTU Rikke Tuxen Koordinator Trivselsteam
SAR Stine Arildsen  
SAX Sebastian Birk Axelsen  
SDA Søren Dannesboe Lærer
SDJ Susanne Vibe Djernæs  
SKO Sarah Kraag Korreborg Lærer
SLA Steen Skovfoged Laursen  
SMI Steffen Ravn Mikkelsen Trivselsperson og SSP-medarbejder
SPE Susanne Søndergaard Pedersen  
TCH Torsten Due Christensen  
TFR Tinna Frederiksen Lærer
TLU Tina Trier Lund  
TNØ Tove Nørhave  
TPE Tine Pejstrup  
TSI Thomas Fogh Simbold Gulstad  
VER Vivian Eriksen Rodil lærer
WER Winnie Prip Eriksen  
Z-AL Andreas Børme Larsen Fritidsklubben Sofiendal
Z-BS Bettina Øster Slot Fritidscenter Sofiendal
Z-CJ Christina Johansen Skolesundhedsplejerske
Z-EH Emil Halberg  
Z-GJ Glen Bundgaard Jürgensen Fritidscenter Sofiendal
Z-JB Jacob Balling Fritidscenter Sofiendal
Z-JD Jesper Oddershede Dahlgaard Pædagog
Z-JN Jonas Skov Nielsen  
Z-JZ Jeanette Zaar  
Z-MK Malene Lynghøj Karlsen Fritidsklubben Sofiendal
Z-PK Philip Kenton  
Z-STP Skoletandplejen